2021 U.S. Junior Amateur Qualifying (La Purisima) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, June 10

Print
La Purisima Golf Course / U.S. Junior Qual
Time Players
Print
La Purisima Golf Course
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Anderson Ventura 8:10 AM U.S. Junior Qual Conner Shackleford + Inigo Izuzquiza
Adam Duncan Bakersfield 9:40 AM U.S. Junior Qual Matthew Broder + Matthew Diehl
Alexander Gibalevich Studio City 9:10 AM U.S. Junior Qual Jack Brown + Jacob Borda
Andrew Leegwater San Diego 7:50 AM U.S. Junior Qual Callaway Winans + Kevin Kienlen
Callaway Winans Solvang 7:50 AM U.S. Junior Qual Andrew Leegwater + Kevin Kienlen
Carson Adams Mission Viejo 9:30 AM U.S. Junior Qual Quinn Murray
Carson Diaz Porter Ranch 8:40 AM U.S. Junior Qual Matt Robles + Ryan Nix
Christian Shackleford Camarillo 8:20 AM U.S. Junior Qual Luke Montoya + Zachary Schwab
Cole Lum Moorpark 9:20 AM U.S. Junior Qual Francis Catalano + Logan Kim
Conner Shackleford Camarillo 8:10 AM U.S. Junior Qual Adam Anderson + Inigo Izuzquiza
Cooper Groshart San Luis Obispo 9:00 AM U.S. Junior Qual Liam Green + Mashu Nishi
Curtis Da Silva Monterey 7:40 AM U.S. Junior Qual Evan Jiang + Guillermo Antonio Polo Bodart
David Chhuon-Chan Bakersfield 8:00 AM U.S. Junior Qual JP Odland + Parker Schurer
Evan Jiang Thousand Oaks 7:40 AM U.S. Junior Qual Curtis Da Silva + Guillermo Antonio Polo Bodart
Francis Catalano Camarillo 9:20 AM U.S. Junior Qual Cole Lum + Logan Kim
Gavin Loughran Los Angeles 8:30 AM U.S. Junior Qual Nolan Kuszyk + Wyatt McGovern
Giancarlo Sacco Bakersfield 8:50 AM U.S. Junior Qual Kush Arora
Guillermo Antonio Polo Bodart 7:40 AM U.S. Junior Qual Curtis Da Silva + Evan Jiang
Inigo Izuzquiza Coronado 8:10 AM U.S. Junior Qual Adam Anderson + Conner Shackleford
JP Odland Kentfield 8:00 AM U.S. Junior Qual David Chhuon-Chan + Parker Schurer
Jack Brown Truckee 9:10 AM U.S. Junior Qual Alexander Gibalevich + Jacob Borda
Jacob Borda Bakersfield 9:10 AM U.S. Junior Qual Alexander Gibalevich + Jack Brown
Kevin Kienlen Burbank 7:50 AM U.S. Junior Qual Andrew Leegwater + Callaway Winans
Kush Arora Pleasanton 8:50 AM U.S. Junior Qual Giancarlo Sacco
Liam Green Los Angeles 9:00 AM U.S. Junior Qual Cooper Groshart + Mashu Nishi
Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge 9:20 AM U.S. Junior Qual Cole Lum + Francis Catalano
Luke Montoya Arroyo Grande 8:20 AM U.S. Junior Qual Christian Shackleford + Zachary Schwab
Mashu Nishi Thousand Oaks 9:00 AM U.S. Junior Qual Cooper Groshart + Liam Green
Matt Robles Downey 8:40 AM U.S. Junior Qual Carson Diaz + Ryan Nix
Matthew Broder San Diego 9:40 AM U.S. Junior Qual Adam Duncan + Matthew Diehl
Matthew Diehl Redlands 9:40 AM U.S. Junior Qual Adam Duncan + Matthew Broder
Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge 8:30 AM U.S. Junior Qual Gavin Loughran + Wyatt McGovern
Parker Schurer Simi Valley 8:00 AM U.S. Junior Qual David Chhuon-Chan + JP Odland
Quinn Murray Santa Maria 9:30 AM U.S. Junior Qual Carson Adams
Ryan Nix San Jose 8:40 AM U.S. Junior Qual Carson Diaz + Matt Robles
Wyatt McGovern Hillsborough 8:30 AM U.S. Junior Qual Gavin Loughran + Nolan Kuszyk
Zachary Schwab Los Angeles 8:20 AM U.S. Junior Qual Christian Shackleford + Luke Montoya